Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Abbate Daga Giovanni
  • Aglietta Massimo
  • Albera Roberto
  • Altruda Fiorella
  • Amoroso Antonio
  • Arvat Emanuela
  • Bardelli Alberto
  • Benedetti Fabrizio
  • Benedetto Chiara
  • Bergamaschi Enrico
  • Bergui Mauro
  • Bertino Enrico
  • Biancone Luigi
  • Bisi Gianni
  • Boccadoro Mario
  • Brazzi Luca
  • Bruschi Stefano
  • Bussolino Federico
  • Büchi Giacomo
  • Cassader Maurizio
  • Cassoni Paola
  • Cavallo Federica
  • Cavallo Franco
  • Cavallo Rossana
  • Chiò Adriano
  • Cuffini Anna Maria
  • Dalmasso Paola
  • De Rose Virginia
  • Defilippi Paola
  • Di Cunto Ferdinando
  • Di Perri Giovanni
  • Di Renzo Maria Flavia
  • Di Vella Giancarlo
  • Ducati Alessandro
  • Eva Carola
  • Fassino Secondo
  • Fonio Paolo
  • FREA Bruno
  • Gandini Giovanni
  • GEUNA Stefano
  • Ghigo Ezio
  • Giordana Maria Teresa
  • Guiot Caterina
  • Hirsch Emilio
  • Landolfo Santo
  • Lopiano Leonardo
  • Massazza Giuseppe
  • Massè Alessandro
  • Matullo Giuseppe
  • Mauro Alessandro
  • MAZZUCCO Gianna
  • Medico Enzo
  • Merletti Franco
  • Montarolo Pier Giorgio
  • Montrucchio Giuseppe
  • Morino Mario
  • MUCCIOLI Giampiero
  • Mulatero Paolo
  • Novelli Francesco
  • Novello Silvia
  • Oliaro Alberto
  • PAGLIARO Pasquale
  • Palumbo Antonio
  • Papotti Mauro Giulio
  • Parola Maurizio
  • PIAZZA Alberto
  • Pinessi Lorenzo
  • Pira Enrico
  • Poli Valeria
  • PORTALEONE Paolo
  • Porta Massimo
  • Primo Luca
  • Rainero Innocenzo
  • Ramenghi Ugo
  • Ramieri Guglielmo
  • Ricardi Umberto
  • Richiardi Lorenzo
  • Rinaldi Mauro
  • Rispoli Pietro
  • Rocca Paola
  • ROCCATELLO Dario
  • Sacchetti Benedetto
  • SALIZZONI Mauro
  • Sandrucci Sergio
  • Saracco Giorgio Maria
  • Siliquini Roberta
  • Tempia Filippo
  • TODROS Tullia
  • Tolosano Emanuela
  • Torta Riccardo
  • Trusolino Livio
  • Turrini Francesco Michelangelo
  • Veglio Franco
  • Vercelli Alessandro
  • Vitiello Benedetto
  • Zotti Carla Maria
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Allizond Valeria
  • Aragno Manuela
  • Arezzo Alberto
  • Banche Giuliana
  • BARBERA Cristiana
  • BARRERA Giuseppina
  • Bellino Silvio
  • Benna Paolo
  • Biglia Nicoletta
  • Boccaccio Carla
  • Boffini Massimo
  • Bogetti Paolo
  • Bonora Stefano
  • Brizzi Maria Felice
  • Broccoletti Roberto
  • Bruno Benedetto
  • Bruno Graziella
  • Brusco Alfredo
  • Bugianesi Elisabetta
  • Cabodi Sara
  • Caironi Pietro
  • Calogero Raffaele Adolfo
  • Calvo Andrea
  • Camandona Michele
  • CANALE Andrea
  • CAPIZZI Giorgio
  • Cassinis Maria Carla
  • Castoldi Filippo
  • Cavallo Giovanni
  • CERUTTI Franco
  • D'Avolio Antonio
  • De Rosa Francesco Giuseppe
  • Deaglio Silvia
  • Deandreis Desiree'
  • DI MAIO Massimo
  • DI NICOLANTONIO Federica
  • Dimonte Valerio
  • Durazzo Marilena
  • Eandi Chiara Maria
  • Ferrero Dario
  • Ferrero Giovanni Battista
  • Fierro Maria Teresa
  • Filosso Pier Luigi
  • Franco Pierfrancesco
  • Gambino Roberto
  • Garbossa Diego
  • Gerbino Giovanni
  • Ghirardi Mirella
  • Gianino Maria Michela
  • Giustetto Carla
  • Giustetto Maurizio
  • Gontero Paolo
  • Gruden Gabriella
  • Gualano Maria Rosaria
  • Lanotte Michele Maria R.
  • Leombruni Paolo
  • Lupia Enrico
  • Maccario Mauro
  • Marchiò Caterina
  • Marozio Luca
  • Massaia Massimo
  • Menato Guido
  • MENEGATTI Elisa
  • Merlo Giorgio Roberto
  • Micheletti Leonardo
  • Miglietta Antonella
  • Monaco Vincenzo
  • Mongini Tiziana Enrica
  • Munno Donato
  • Musso Tiziana
  • Nuzzi Raffaele
  • Olivero Giorgio
  • Panattoni Gian Luigi
  • Pasini Barbara
  • Pecorari Giancarlo
  • PENNA Claudia
  • PICCININI Marco
  • Pich Achille
  • PIGA Antonio Giulio
  • Ponzetto Antonio
  • Quaglino Elena
  • Quaglino Pietro
  • RACCA Silvia Anna
  • Rebecchi Fabrizio
  • Regge Daniele
  • Revelli Alberto
  • RIGANTI Chiara
  • Rolla Giovanni
  • Romagnoli Renato
  • ROMANO Canzio
  • Rossi Roberto
  • Ruffini Enrico
  • Russo Roberto
  • SERPE Loredana
  • Toppino Mauro
  • Traversi Deborah
  • Turco Emilia
  • Verzini Fabio
  • Zola Paolo
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Giacobini Giacomo
  • Tovo Pierangelo
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • ALBERT Umberto
  • ALDIERI Elisabetta
  • Anselmino Matteo
  • Arduino Paolo Giacomo
  • BALDOVINO Simone
  • BERTA Giovanni Nicolao
  • Bo Mario
  • Bruno Francesco
  • Brussino Luisa
  • Cappello Paola
  • Cavallo Federica
  • Ceruti Carlo
  • Charrier Lorena
  • Coscia Marta
  • D'Amelio Patrizia
  • De Sanctis Luisa
  • Doublier Sophie Michelle
  • Fanelli Vito
  • Filippi Andrea Riccardo
  • Giaccone Luisa
  • GINO Sarah
  • GUARDAMAGNA Ornella
  • Leone Francesco
  • Mano Maria Piera
  • Marchio' Serena
  • Maule Milena Maria
  • MOGNETTI Barbara
  • MORELLO Mara
  • PELOSO Anna Maria
  • PICCOLI Giorgina Barbara
  • Rolle Teresa
  • SAVOIA Paola
  • Scutera Sara Agata Caterina
  • VALABREGA Giorgio
  • Varetto Gianfranco
  • VERZE' Laura
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Allaix Marco Ettore
  • Arolfo Simone
  • Bellato Enrico
  • Bert Fabrizio
  • Boido Marina Maria
  • Calcagno Andrea
  • Castagno Davide
  • Larocca Alessandra
  • Mariano Filippo
  • Marzola Enrica
  • Monticone Silvia
  • Ribero Simone
  • Ricci Davide
  • Sangiolo Dario
  • SCIASCIA Savino
  • Docenti del SSN

  • BERTETTO Oscar
  • CERRATO Paolo
  • Clerico Paolo
  • COCITO Dario
  • DONADIO Pietro Paolo
  • FUSARO Enrico
  • GENTILE Salvatore
  • MASSAIA Massimiliano
  • MERLINI Emilio
  • PALMO Augusta
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • ANTONICCHIO Orazio
  • Brischetto Rossella
  • CANNIZZO Marco
  • Cheirasco Paola
  • Corrias Rita
  • Costamagna Costanzo
  • DE LEO Concetta
  • Dell'Olio Rosanna
  • DINATALE Andrea
  • DOGLIONE Fiorenza
  • Ferro Marita
  • Gariglio Graziella
  • Giannini Laura
  • Grua Andrea
  • Hoskins Julian
  • IACOPO Giovanna
  • Iannicella Lucia
  • INNOCENTI Daniela
  • Ledda Carmen
  • Levato Iolanda
  • Mascaro Saveria
  • MELONI Antonella
  • MILANI Dorella
  • Milano Graziella
  • MINICHELLI Francesca
  • Monasterolo Vittorio
  • MOSSA Pietro
  • NERI Giuseppe
  • NOLE' Roberta
  • Pagano Giuseppina
  • Palombo Roberta
  • Patriarca Elena
  • PROCOPI Patrizia
  • Ramondetti Cristina
  • ROPOLO Paola
  • SAVOLDI Angela
  • SCORNAVACCHE Rosaria
  • Tarantino Elvira
  • TESSA Giuliana
  • Vernone Annamaria
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • FANTOZZI Roberto
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Bargoni Alessandro
  • CERUTTI Ferruccio
  • Chiarle Roberto
  • Costa Cristina
  • GRIGNOLO Federico
  • TAROCCO Renzo Pietro
  • ZIZZA Monica
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Bucca Caterina
  • Camussi Giovanni
  • Cervetti Ornella
  • Frairia Roberto
  • Gaita Fiorenzo
  • Isaia Giovanni Carlo
  • Malavasi Fabio
  • Novelli Dott. Mauro
  • Novello Matteo
  • Smedile Antonina
  • Borsisti

  • Piran Alberto
  • Altri

  • Carone Roberto
  • Ghisleni Micaela Benedetta
  • Location: https://medchirurgia.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!